ISERE JUDO
 14 Novembre 2021 

(01) RANKING CADETS

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
FRAPPIER Angeline (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
-48
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 20pts )
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 27pts )
RENARD Romane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
7( + 10pts )
ROZIER Marion (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
FARINA Cassandra (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
-52
( + 50pts )
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
( + 24pts )
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5( + 30pts )
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
RODRIGUES Abygael (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
7( + 10pts )
ROUVEURE Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 30pts )
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NC
BUISSON Zoe (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
MECHTA Naela (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MORLET Elisa (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
-57
( + 60pts )
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 50pts )
GUIDICELLI Louisa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 40pts )
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5( + 10pts )
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DJABRE Aicha (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BARRAS Nina (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FOUQUE Mathilde (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PIRON Jeanne (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
RINDONE Manon (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC( + 24pts )
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 30pts )
SEMPLE Maja (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-63
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 27pts )
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
DRAY Marion (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
BENYOUB Sarah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
FITALY JUDEAUX Carla (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
7( + 10pts )
JOURNAUX Valentine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7
VACHER Maia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
POUZET Coline (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
SALHI Kenza (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
-70
( + 30pts )
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 10pts )
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
4
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
JAAKAR Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
+70
( + 20pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
FECHOZ Lea (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
4
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-46
( + 37pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 17pts )
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 17pts )
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
KARAHASANOVIC Kenan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7( + 10pts )
GUERIN Jolann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK Arthur (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
-50
( + 50pts )
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 40pts )
GIGAND COUDURIER William (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 17pts )
MOURIER Gabin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FONTANY Sacha (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
5( + 30pts )
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7( + 10pts )
CHAMINAS Liam (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
7( + 7pts )
RAFFORT Ylan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
THEBAULT Lucas (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LAYE Mathys (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
OLAGNON Noe (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-55
( + 60pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 57pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 57pts )
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 50pts )
SCATA Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5( + 30pts )
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 40pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
KOMIYAMA Michele Yuto (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ANTOINE Gabriel (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
CATTIN Valentin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
CHAIGNARD Loic (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
DERROUICHE Nadim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
DUCO James (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
HIDRI Mohamed Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 30pts )
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
LE DOUSSAL Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LYAUDET Marwann (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MARTINEZ Loan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MATHIEU-BOUVIER Ewan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
POMPANON RUEDIN Maxence (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 20pts )
SEMCHEDINE Fady-Ilyes (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
SLIMANI Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VINCENT Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
VION Enzo (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC( + 20pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 40pts )
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
BELKACEM Yacine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5( + 50pts )
MAUTI Joris (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
7( + 30pts )
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7( + 20pts )
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC
BELTRAMO Gaetan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BELTRAMO Kilian (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 20pts )
BEN MERAD AFONSO Ianis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 30pts )
BENETEAUD Lucas (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
BOIS Hans (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 20pts )
BROUILLET Dylan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHEVENOT Natanael (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
CONVERS Pierre-Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COSI Tom (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DEBOVE Emile (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
FAYARD Alban (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 10pts )
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 7pts )
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 30pts )
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
JASINSKI Kajetan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 30pts )
LE DOUSSAL Titouan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MARTIN Thomas (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MOULIN Leo (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
MOUNIRI Ghassan (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PANATTONI Lilian (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
RAVATEL REY Ronan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
ROUBI Romain (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SALHI Ilies (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TORBEY Alexandre (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 30pts )
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
VINCENT Aymeric (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-66
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 50pts )
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 60pts )
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 47pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DNEDNIA Moujab (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 40pts )
PINERO Gauthier (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 40pts )
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
AUFORT Hugo (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC( + 10pts )
BECARD Aymeric (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
BERGERETTI Quentin (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
BERNARD Ethan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 17pts )
BOUCHARD Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
NC
CAPRON Aurelien (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
NC
CARRUBA Victor (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
CATTAROSSI Raphael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
CESSIEQ Quentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHATAGNON Lukas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 30pts )
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 20pts )
DENIS Hugo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 30pts )
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC( + 10pts )
DIEUDE GRUEL Maxime (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 20pts )
DUBOIS Nicolas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
FERRERO Alessandro (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC( + 40pts )
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
LAGRAVE Mathieu (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
NC( + 20pts )
LATASTE MUNTER Tanguy (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
LAURENT Nolan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
LEBOURG Mathis (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
LEO Nicolas (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
LOTH Axel (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
OFFREDI Rudy (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
PEYRONNET Gaetan (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
NC
RAISS Nahel (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
REANT Pierrick (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
RIBES Manasinh (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
SALLET Antonin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TEINTURIER Mathieu (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-73
( + 60pts )
PUGEAT Solen (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 40pts )
JULIEN Victor (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 44pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 30pts )
PIN Tanguy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
5( + 20pts )
DUTHION Antoine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FRISON Felix (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MEDJMADJ Chihab (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BERTAGNA Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Jayson (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
JAMBOULI Saba (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LY Mathys (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
RAYNAUD Erwann (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC( + 10pts )
SATOUR Takyoudine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ZERADINE Nohe (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-81
( + 20pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
CELESTINE Naël (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BAWOL Mathis (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
5
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
BELL PERRAIS Jules (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
7
JAKUPI Drin (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
LAGRU Julien (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
-90
( + 10pts )
FINOT Guillaume (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
SANNA Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
4
EL KANFOUDI Jassem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
+90
MANOLIOS Benjamin (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
PERRET Robin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
SARKYSIAN Jean (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU