ISERE JUDO
 02 Octobre 2022 

27EME TOURNOI DES CHATAIGNES CADETS CADETTES

Épreuves


-40
BAUR Olivia (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
-44
( + 10pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 17pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ARNAUD Laurine (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 10pts )
RUSSO Luna (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LAVEAUD Fanny (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
7
BARA Sarah (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7
GUIZANI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
-48
( + 30pts )
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 17pts )
FEYRABEND Elea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SIANO Emma (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BOSCH Louane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 10pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 10pts )
BACCOU Elisa (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
7( + 10pts )
JANON Lea (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Camille Njarasoa (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
CAMPUS Maelle (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
DARE Zayi (34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
NC
HUMANN Marley (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
MARCELLO QUATREVAUX Tina (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-52
( + 10pts )
LANDAT Gina (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 10pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
PIGNON Mayline (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 30pts )
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7( + 20pts )
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
AVALOS Maelys (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
BARBERIS Melinda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 17pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BEC Oceane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BENAMAR Leila (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BENYAHYA Chaima (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CAMBON Thea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CAPARROS Ynes (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
CLARETON Eileen (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
DEBRET Manon (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC( + 10pts )
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
DESSAIX COCHARD Leona (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
DURNAIAN Anais (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ESPOSITO Lena (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
OUSTRY Lily (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC
TCHOBDRENOVITCH Lucy (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
VEGA Agathe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-57
( + 20pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 20pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 50pts )
MASTOURI Kalyssa (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5( + 30pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
7( + 10pts )
OLIVEIRA Alicia (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
AZZABI MORONI Aaliyah (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
NC
BAREL Carla (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
BESSETTE Clara (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
NC
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
BOUTIE Clara (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC
CHIAVARINO Eva (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DELPLACE Lucie (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
EL MASKINI Camelia (13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FONDA Kiara (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
NC( + 10pts )
FREMAUX Vaiana (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
GUE Marion (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 20pts )
HUBERT Prisca (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEROY Marina (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC
LLAVERIA Anais (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
MAGNAN Emma (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
PRONZATO Zélie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC( + 20pts )
SIROT Zoe (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
TOUITOU Anais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-63
( + 40pts )
BENAYAD Hana (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
BOU MALHAB Lina (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 30pts )
LARIO Manon (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 24pts )
MARINI Selena (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
5
CARRER Victoria (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LE ROLLAND Tifenn (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
7
MURA-GARCIA Ana (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SOYER Clara (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
CHATENET Marion (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
GUERIN Mylene (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LOPEZ DEBECHE Lina (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
-70
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Marie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 17pts )
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5( + 20pts )
GEYER Noeline (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
5
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
DRAY Marion (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
LESPINAS Chloe (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
NC
MICHEL DURAND Maelle (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MOUSSA Ophrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
+70
( + 17pts )
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
AWARGUI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
LASCOURBAS Idoia (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
-46
( + 20pts )
CHITAIA Daviti (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
PENEZ Enzo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 17pts )
COLLUS Renan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
DERFOUFI Kaiss (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MOHEDANO Joan (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
7( + 10pts )
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
MENASCE Ulysse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
ANTON Andrea (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BELGACEM Adam (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BENABDENBI Mohammad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOULANGER Gilbrice (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DIALLO Aliou (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DUVERGER Dejan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
FRIZZA--AUGIER Antoine (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
GAYETTE Noa (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MISTRETTA Ugo (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
MOUNAEV Hamzat (06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
PETT Lukas (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
RAYA Thibaud (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SELIM Jonathan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC( + 10pts )
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
VAUCHEZ Titouan (05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
-50
( + 30pts )
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 7pts )
VIDAL Lino (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 30pts )
JULIA Eliot (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 10pts )
MUGNIER Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
PELLEGRINO Loan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
BAROUDI Milhan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BELLAGRA Elian (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BLOT Alexandre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUABID Hafez (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRIDE Alessio (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
BRUN Maurin (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC
BUTRAUD Paul (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Ismail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HERCE Ethan (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
NC
HOUZIR Adam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MALAN Nino (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
MATHIEU Victor (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
MESSAOUD Mehdi (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
PASCUAL Pablo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-55
( + 10pts )
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
BRENIER Tom (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 37pts )
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 31pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
5( + 10pts )
GILLI Mathieu (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5
HARYAT Ismael (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 20pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
DERVELOIS Yoan (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ASCIONE Gianni (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
ASTIER Tom (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BAH Imrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOULEGROUH Khalil (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BREDY Louis (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
CAMPION Timeo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MANDELIEU
NC
CAPIOMONT Louca (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
DANILIUC Adriano (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DAVIDSON Tom (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
DI NAPOLI Kim Long (83, PACA )
J.C.DRACENOIS
NC
ETIENNE Pablo (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
FENOGLIETTO Nathan (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 20pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
HADDANI Yassin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HIDRI Mohamed Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
HUART OYAMA Akeo (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUGONING DE LABONNEFON Lois (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEMONNIER-SABATER Cyprien (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
MASTOURI Yanil (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
MONHEIM Tristan (13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
NERI-BLANC Tom (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
PIQUET Ethan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Alexandre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RAYNAUT Baptiste (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
RIGAZZI BURGER Gael (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
RIGAZZI BURGER Joan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
RIQUOIR Mathys (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
RONGERE Nathan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 7pts )
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THOMAZEAU Vincent (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
VEROT Gabin (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 20pts )
VINCI Theo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
-60
( + 17pts )
PICARD Matthieu (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 60pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 60pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LAPLACE Hugo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 37pts )
PORCHEDDU Tomy (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
AMOUYAL Ruben (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 7pts )
BABRAVICIUS Vincentas (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
BAGHRAMYAN Gevorg (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
BAHNAS Layan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 17pts )
BALDASSINI Esteban (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
BELABBES Chakib (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
BENELHADJ Ifsen (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BOTTARIGA Antoine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUCHEZ Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BOURDEAU Evan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BOZHEV Aslanbek (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPION
NC
CARBONERO Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC( + 10pts )
CARBONES Clement (34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
NC
CASTAGNA Mateo (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
CERDAN Thao (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
CONCAS Nathan (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
COUDEYRE Lauris (30, OCC )
C.A.M. DE VERS PONT DU GARD
NC
DAOUDI Adam (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FEDOSENKO Illia (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
FEDOSENKO Tymofii (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
FONTANA Jules (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
FOURNIER Hugo (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC( + 7pts )
FRANCESCHI Kylian (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GANGUET Arthur (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAIN DUPRET Clement (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 27pts )
GILLET Noan (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GIMENEZ Mathis (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC( + 30pts )
GOLETTO Anthony (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GRELLY Baptiste (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 20pts )
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
JULVE Thomas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
LABAT COLMAIN Lilian (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
LARONZE Romeo (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LEPESQUEUR Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LEROY-COULON Raphael (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
MAJERUS Valentin (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MALO Anton (83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
NC
MARTINIERE Ryan (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MEISTRETTY Loris (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MEYNARD Lorenzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
NC
MICHE Jules (06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
NC
MONTSARRAT Timothe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
NOILLY Louca (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
OLIVARES Francois (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
NC
PADOVANI Mel (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAQUANT Ugo (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
PASSERON Gabriel (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
PELEGRIN Tom (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
PELLEZ Gaspard (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ROVERA Mohamed (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
RUSDIKIAN David (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SOTIL Bastien (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC( + 10pts )
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TABOUEV Akhmad (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPION
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
TRELLE Julian (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
VALETTE Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-66
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
CARRARA Leo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
( + 54pts )
HARROU Anas (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 40pts )
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
7( + 30pts )
BOUDLA Jihad (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
7( + 40pts )
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
ALENSANDROVS Marks (83, PACA )
COGOLIN JUDO
NC
ALFONSO Evan (34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
NC
AZZARO Jilani (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
BAKRADZE Saba (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BERNARD Leo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
NC( + 27pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUKOULT Nassim (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
CABROL Lilian (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
CHALLIS Alexandre (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
CIANCI Johany (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
CIRAVOLO Eddy (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
COCHET Ethan (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CROS-CANUT Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DE SANTIS Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
DUBERTRAND Theo (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DUCATEL Leon (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUGAS DE BAUDAN Thomas (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
EDWARDS Romain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
FRAZEY Kenrick (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
GAILLARD Jean Lou (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
GASSOUMI Yaakoub (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GAYETTE Teo (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
GINI Martin (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
GIOVANAZZI Maximilien (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
GOLLY Kien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDMANN Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GOURDON ARMAND Kevin (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOT Mateo (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
ISTRATI Andrei (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPION
NC
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KADOURI Kacem (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
KAYNAR Samet (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
LAMRIBEN Maksen (04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
NC
MARINONI Leo (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
NC
MARTIN Manao (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MAUGARS Lohann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
MAURY Nathan (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NGUYEN Mel (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
OSMANOV Nourmagomed (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
PASCAL Noa (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
PASSEVENT Alexis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
PERSOGLIA Sandro (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
PICAMAL Antony (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PLANTARROZE Leo (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
POLO Elias (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
RAHALI Kenzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
NC( + 20pts )
SAFI Cylian (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
SAIDOV Sayful Islam (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPION
NC( + 10pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SARRAIL Maxime (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
NC
SECRETIN Benjamin (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 7pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TAOUALIT Selyan (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TEYSSIER Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-73
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 40pts )
MISHIDZE Besiki (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CAMOIN Jules (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 37pts )
PINEDA Marc (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
5( + 10pts )
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
REZGUI Saif (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
7( + 20pts )
BREST Etienne (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 17pts )
SIRGUEY Florian (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
ALLEX Julien (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
ARDOUNI Reda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BANUS Arthur (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BAUDOUIN Enzo (34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
NC
BEAUDRY Marius (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
BENYEKHLEF Mohamed Ali (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CERMINARA Liandro (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CIOMSCHI Cristian (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CLEMENT Sacha (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMA Liam (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
ENOCQ Thomas (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
ESKIDJIAN Slava (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPION
NC
FREDE VERGNES Maxime (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
GARCIN DE GUIGNE Oscar (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC
HERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
LARNAC Trystan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LEJARS Pablo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Julian (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MANTELLO Quentin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MIANY-MARCHANT Dimitry (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SEILLET Arthur (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 17pts )
STEPANIAN Mirane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
ZAMPIERI Nathan (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
-81
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
BRET Anthony (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
( + 20pts )
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
5( + 10pts )
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
5( + 10pts )
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
PELAIN Gabriel (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
AMARO Quentin (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
BIORCI Dilan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DANTIN Artur (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FLOPIN Anthony (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
KOUDID Amine (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC( + 10pts )
MANCARDI Paul (83, PACA )
J.C.DRACENOIS
NC
MONNIER Noa (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
NC
ROSSI Amir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
SINGEORZAN William (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
-90
( + 37pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MISSON Romain (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
5
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
5
MAWEJA Tybat-Ky Mani (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
+90
( + 30pts )
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
ABBA Ilyas (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
FAIQ Haron (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
DARJOUR Yanis (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
5
ROUSSELOT Thomas (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO