ISERE JUDO
 14 Novembre 2021 

(42) CIRCUIT MINIMES AURA DE LA LOIRE

Épreuves


-36
BOUALEM Norhene (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
URBAN Noemie (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
BASLE Perle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
4
COLOMBAT Thais (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-40
TIXIER Line (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
COUILLEROT Elsa (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
PEYRARD Nyna (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
VIEIRA Lena (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
DIKICI Naya (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
GARACHON Berenice (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
PETITJEAN Chloe (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
-44
SEROR Ilana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
WALES Loane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
COLAS Alice (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
VIODRIN Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
ATMACA Nisa (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DU FOREZ
5
AZROU-ISGHI Lyna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7
DA CUNHA Lina (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
NEGRO Flavie (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
GIROUD Leonie (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PERROT Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
NC
SCATAMACCHIA Celia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-48
ALIOUCHE Louise (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
FILHOL Eden (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
ORIOL Sidonie (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
TOMMASINI Rose (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5
GAY Lola (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
5
MONNET VINH Emma (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
GIROUD Juliette (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-52
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MARSOT PERROT Oceane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
TRAPANI Carla (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
5
JOANNON Thea (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
LHADARI Farah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-57
ROYET Eden (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
MAUBON Laura (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
AKKIOUI Lina (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
GAYDON Zoe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
ANULA Ambre (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
HEYRAUD Chloe (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
IMBERT Lily Rose (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-63
HATCHADOURIAN Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
DUNANT Oceane (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
BOURGARIT Enola (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
5
DE ALMEIDA Maloe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
GUIRAL Emma (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
7
IZRI Manel (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-70
BOUCHU Meyline (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
TAHRAT DZIEDZIC Ines (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
+70
SADOUDI Ambrine (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
PANGAUD Maya (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-34
VERPILLON Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
DECHAUME Hendy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BRAS Remy (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
JOBLIN Mael (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
5
DURANTON CHANDY Aramis (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
PERRIN Olivier (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
DUTREVIS Timon (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
GUIBOURT Florian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
-38
BOULEMTAFES Shain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
ANDRE Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SIBELLE Noa (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
DAOUI Yacine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
MENDES Esteban (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
COTTE Bastien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
GROS Clement (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
BENKASMIA Daoud (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BERARD Tom (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
NC
FAVARD Mathis (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
NC
FRUIT Tylio (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
LAALA BOUALI Iyad (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
NEURY Louis-Ange (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
OULDMILOUD Mael (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
POMMERAT Samuel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-42
PERINET Kentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
BRUNE Eschyle (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
COLLUS Renan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CRESPIN Hugo (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
5
DITTE Hadrien (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MERZOUG Ahmed (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
CESSIEQ Jules (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
ROY Thibaut (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
ALAIX Dylan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BESSEGHIER Nain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BRONDELLE Kenzo (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
NC
DUPIN Amaury (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
NC
GONON Jules (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
MAHJOUB Malik (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MASSON Loris (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
NC
MATHIEU Erwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MINGORANCE Esteban (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
PASTEL Mae (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
RAVEL Thibaut (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
-46
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
MICHIARDI Sacha (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
LAFAIX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
REVERDY Gaetan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
5
COSTARIGOT Ethan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
MAVET Remi (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
ANGOT Sami (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
CHORFA Hichem (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC
ARTEAUD Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
CHEMIN Nathan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ESSERTEL Mahe (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GRATALOUP Lucas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
GUENNICHE Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
OUCHEN Aksel (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
RAYNAUD AMALRIC Elouen (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
TETIA Adam (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ZOUHAIRI Imrane (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-50
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
BONARDOT ALIX Matthieu (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
IM Tommy (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
LEMONNIER-SABATER Cyprien (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
TAILLANDIER Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
JARRAR Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
VIOLA Loic (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ADJOUL Fahim (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GOUTAUDIER Aurel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MALIGNO Alessandro (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MONNET Quentin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
NODIN-LAVILLE Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
PETROV ROMIEU Stanislav (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-55
CONTEGAL Maxence (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
HAYRAPETYAN Arman (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
MILAZ Yannis (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
COUDEYRAS Leandre (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
5
GRANJON Enzo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
GOUDMANN Loan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
PHILIPPE Maxime (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MICHON Leo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
PICCO-MASSON Lucas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-60
RUSDIKIAN David (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FLORIN Paul (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
BARD Axel (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
TEYSSIER Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
HOUAM Yanni (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
FAYOLLE Pierre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
SISSOKO Rayan (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-66
KAHHOUL Adil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ALI GUECHI Haitem (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
GOUDMANN Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ITIER Titouan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
BRUNET Marceau (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
HAFOUDA Abdallah (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
HENNIENE Youcef (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-73
DELMAERE Thomas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAGHI Mohamed (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
SEILLET Arthur (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
SOUBEYRAND Alois (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
CHARBONNIER Mathieu (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
SAWANE Yannis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
+73
MOKTEFI Fares (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
ABID Faycal (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS