ISERE JUDO
 14 Novembre 2021 

(42) TOURNOI JUNIORS DE LA LOIRE

Épreuves


-48
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ATHAMNA Louna (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
5
AUGUGLIARO Mathilde (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-52
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
MANDRIN Lea (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
MOUYAN Capucine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
OULDMILOUD Lana (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
LEITE ALVES PINTO Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-57
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CARILLON Alice (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DURAND Estelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7
GRIMONT Heloise (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BABARIT Jade (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BELAIDI Mona (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
HENRY Floriane (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
SALLEN Noemie (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
GJOKA Xhensila (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5
LEROY Doriane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-70
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
THIOLLIERE Jade (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
VOUTEY Alexia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BIBAUT Coline (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
5
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
-78
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-55
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BELAALA Ouail (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
BONTEMPS Etan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
GIROUD Maxence (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
MONTAGNE-SCALISI Come (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-60
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
FEMENIAS Paul (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
ALLAM Kenzy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
LEVET Guillaume (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ALESSANDRI Leo (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BEAUGENDRE Yanis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DEGENETAIS Bastien (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DOLIVEIRA Samuel (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PENICHOU Martin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
SALTEL Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
CABARET Lilian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
MONARD Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
ROUILLER Mael (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
7
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BAGAY Ronan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
BENDIB Mohamed-Jawad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BENTEGGAR Mohamed (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BERJON Michael (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
BROISSIAT Denis (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
CACCIATORE Hugo (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DE KEYSER Julien (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Jimmy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
FEMENIAS Thibault (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
FONTAINES Romain (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
GALLAND Jules (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GONI Lionel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KADDOUR Youcef (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LABARTINO Lucas (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
METAIS Honore (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
OUKACI Samy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PERRIER Clement (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
PEUGNET Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SAUZAY Swann (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SILVA RITO Clement (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
ZINNI Bastien (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ZINSZNER Alexis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
5
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARSHAKUNI David (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
BASSI Emeric (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BEVIA Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
BEZAZ Kais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUNKEUT Remy (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
FABRE Antoine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
FIRPION Keziah (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
JUSTIN Oussama (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LAURENCIN Jonathan (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LEGRAND Gary (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MOHAMED Amram (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MORLET Remy (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
PERIGAUD Maxime (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-81
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
PESTEL Colin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
7
GAY Jules (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
KHERRAT Samy (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
D ADAMO Josue (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
FERAOUN Ilyes (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
JULIEN Ruthann (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
-90
BOUT DE L AN Mewen (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
PATTIE Alistair (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
JURINE Gregoire (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-100
MEKHOUKH Fares (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
LEROY Pierre Elie (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
+100
MOBARKI Sofiane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MASPIMBY Djaniss (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
4
BENDIB Ilies (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS