ISERE JUDO
 24 Septembre 2022 

TOURNOI CADETS/CADETTES DE ROCHEFORT

Épreuves


-40
( + 30pts )
AUREL Mathilde (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 17pts )
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
MALATRE Anae (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
4
LUCASSON CAPOU Manon (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5
CHATENET Camille (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-44
( + 27pts )
LOPEZ Alice (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 17pts )
AUDEBERT Thalia (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
( + 27pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 27pts )
GUARATO Elisa (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5( + 20pts )
MALBET Emma (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
7( + 10pts )
COURTEAUX-REY Sacha (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LE ROUX Enora (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
BUSSIERE Charline (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
GUIRLE Romy (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
KHARRAT Ines (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
SOURNAT Amelie (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
-48
( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
SABAN Chloe (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 37pts )
PESQUET Selma (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
LARRONDE Laure (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 20pts )
TAUSSAC Margaux (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7( + 10pts )
DAUVER Lili (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 20pts )
MONIER NICOLAS Syrielle (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
CHARRADI Ines (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DESSAIGNE Helena (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
HERVILLY Giovana (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
LAZREK Safina (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LE VEN Julie (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PINEAU Lily (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
NC
ROMANA Manon (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
-52
( + 20pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 10pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 20pts )
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
ROTH Maiwenn (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5
RAVLIUK Anastasia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 30pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
7
CHARRIER Leane (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
ANFAF Soraya (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BOUILLIS Lee Lou (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLAUD Romane (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
DE BROUCKER Salome (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
DUBOIS Elisa (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
GOSSELIN Maeline (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
HAINGUE Alexiane (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
LE BOT Soizic (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
LUCBERT Zoe (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
MORTEYROL Cathy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 27pts )
PESQUET Louna (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SERVONNET Lou Ahn (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 7pts )
TEULIE Cecile (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC( + 20pts )
THOMAZEAU PELKA Agathe (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-57
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 30pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 50pts )
BARBIER Emma (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
TUSSAU Anais (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5( + 30pts )
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 20pts )
SCHWAB Lila (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7( + 30pts )
CHAGNAUD Lise (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7( + 17pts )
NJABO TCHAMFONG Angele (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOSSARD Melody (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BOUCHIRON Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
CATILLON Anais (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DUBOS Clara (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC( + 10pts )
EL MASKI Khadija (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
EMERY Adele (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
FAGOT Manon (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAUCHER Lys Mariale (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
HACALA Andrea (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 7pts )
IRASSART Naiara (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
JAUBARD Emma (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LE BRETON Camille (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
MANDIGOUT Leonie (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
NAVAJAS Nora (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
PELOUS Haidy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
POIRIER Ludivine (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
QUINTARD Meline (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC( + 10pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SENTENAC Elaia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 20pts )
VANNIER Louane (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
-63
( + 40pts )
COUGNAUD Michelda (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 27pts )
DALMASSO Madeleine (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 14pts )
THIBAULT Loukia (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
5( + 10pts )
JARDOT Marie (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
LEFRANC Louise (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
7( + 7pts )
DOR JAUREGUIBERRY Kima (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
7( + 10pts )
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
NC
BARRA Jeanne (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC
BELLOUIN Capucine (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHALA Anissa (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC( + 10pts )
CHARPENTIER Olympe (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
CHOURY Abygaelle (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC
DE CARVALHO Mila (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
DINVAUX Lila (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
GUICHEUX Clemence (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 20pts )
GUIZALMONT Lison (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LE CLERC Perine (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LEFRANCQ Victoria (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
MUSSEAU Anais (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
REUZE Rachel (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
-70
( + 30pts )
LE MOING Enorah (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
( + 27pts )
BOURDON Honorine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 37pts )
MENANTEAU Jeanne (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 27pts )
PELAGE Maelynn (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5( + 20pts )
GRELIER Angy (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
MORVAN Leanne (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7( + 30pts )
CHANUT Lola (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 20pts )
RIBE Heidy (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Mathilde (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BELLOCQ Amelie (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC
CHOUAOUI Ines (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC
COMES-TOLLET Chloe (17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
NC
LACHETEAU Corinna (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LE DU Maya (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
PETRAUD Melissa (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
PRIETO Lana (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC
RENAUDIN Lily (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
ROUX Dona (24, AQU )
JUDO BERGERAC
NC( + 20pts )
TERRIEN Garance (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 17pts )
TOMBOLOMAKO Ornella (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
VULLIRZ Noemie (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
+70
( + 30pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
HEURTEAU Bleuene (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
CHOLET Marine (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
4
VULLIRZ Naya (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
5
ADRAR Manel (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
-46
( + 40pts )
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
CUQ Axel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
JEAN Timeo (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAPON Louis (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5
QUENTIN Zackary (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
REMAUD Louison (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
7( + 10pts )
ELABED Thomas (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 20pts )
YAZIDI Younes (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BESSEAU Esteban (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUFANAIS Loan (85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC
BOWE Elouan (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
DOS SANTOS Luca (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
FERRE Enzo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
FONDRIEST-GONZALEZ Lois (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
HUGUET Gabin (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
JARJANETTE Eytan (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
LEON Mathis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
MADELAINE Naoki (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
OLIVIER Ezechiel (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 20pts )
REYNE Matheo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SARFATI-PYTKA Victor (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TOUGNE Lorys (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-50
( + 40pts )
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
PUJOS Matheo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
7( + 30pts )
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
SOULIE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
BENZAZA Anis (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
BRANTHOME Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BRUNE Eschyle (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
CAMUS Manolo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
CARON Mylan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
CASTRO Emile (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
CHATRIOT Cyprien (86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
COULON Mahe (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
ELINGUEL Brivael (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
GEFFRE Noa (17, AQU )
ATLANTIQUE JUDO
NC
GIULIANI Clement (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 17pts )
LEFRANC Alexandre (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LIPOVAC Basile (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE FRANCOISE Aurelien (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MENANTEAU Lucien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOUSSOLO Tom-Irenee (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
PABOEUF Louka (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
PELLIN Tom (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
POTARD Enzo (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 20pts )
SADOUET Lucas (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 20pts )
VELTE Nathan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
ZAKRIEV Zelimkhan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-55
( + 30pts )
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 40pts )
FAVREAU Lois (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
SZWAJA Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 30pts )
PERNOT Antton (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 40pts )
PICARD Dimitri (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BENARIB Tayeb (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
CHAPRON Jeanson (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHEVALIER Isaac (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC( + 10pts )
COMBALIER Lorik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
COSSU Corentin (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
DAVID Yann (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DE BEAUCORPS Timothe (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DEPIS Nicolas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
DREILLARD Louis (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DUYMAZ Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
FRANCOIS Mael (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
GOURAUD Romain (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
LAURENT Pierre (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
LOIACONO Leo (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
LOUESDON Romaric (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC( + 20pts )
MANO Antoine (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 30pts )
MASSINON Romain (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
MENANTEAU Remi (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
MIETTE Theo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
MONNIER Axel (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PELLETIER-REINARD Toussaint (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO DU BUSHIDO
NC( + 30pts )
PIERROT Marius (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
REBBAH Ilyan (93, IDF )
US DUGNY
NC
RENARD Dylan (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
RENARD Paul (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
ROUGEON-LEMOTHEUX Elouan (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
NC( + 10pts )
SACHOT Thomas (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
SAFOURI Jalal (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 30pts )
SAINT SEVIN Gabin (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
TONNELE Abdallah (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-60
( + 60pts )
GILBERT Moussa Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 20pts )
DELABALLE Audry (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 40pts )
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
BEN MOHAMED Malik (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
7
ROBIN Louis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
ALQUIER Gabin (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 20pts )
ASSILA LEMAIRE Sven (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 20pts )
BAGES LIMOGES Noe (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
BARDOULAUD Theo (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BASSARD Paul (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BIRONNEAU Titouan (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
BRISSARD Ilan (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
BROSSARD Clement (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHARTIER Thierry (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
COMEYNE Eliott (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
D ALES Marin (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
DEBONNEUIL Marc Antoine (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
DOS REIS Corentin (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
DREILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DUGAST Ugo (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 30pts )
ESTELLE Thomas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FACHAUX Kevan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 34pts )
FALSATA Solal (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
FLOIRAS Toan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
FONTAINE Timeo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
GABARD Benjamin (17, AQU )
J.C.D ARCHIAC
NC( + 10pts )
GAUVRIT Basile (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
GOMBEAU Lysandre (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
GUESDON Yann (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
JACQUOT Julien (64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
JORIGNY Raphael (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC
KERBERENES Youn (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LAGRAND-BOUCETTA Sofiane (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAHAB Marwan (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
LARGE Tristan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
LEAUTE Axel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Lucas (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
LINGLIN Eliott (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 20pts )
LIOBET Thomas (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
MARTIN Ewen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 17pts )
MARTIN Scott (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 10pts )
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MILLOT-DUCOS Mael (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MORNAC Axel (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
PERROT Loris (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
POITOU Ylann (17, AQU )
ATLANTIQUE JUDO
NC
ROLO Rodrigo (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SANTA MARIA Theo (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SERVANT Damien (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 30pts )
TAR-CAILLAUD Matheo (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
TARLE Vincent (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-66
( + 50pts )
GERAULT Pierick (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 7pts )
BLANVILLAIN Carol (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 17pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
LENER Medhi (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 10pts )
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
5( + 40pts )
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 20pts )
NDOKO MATOS Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7( + 30pts )
NTSANTSO Johann (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
AIGUILLE Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
BAKHTI Yacine (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BALLANGER-CHALARD Baptiste (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 20pts )
BELGHOUL Adam (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BERGEMINE Alexandre (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BRIAND Gabin (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CERTAIN CORRE Matheo (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 30pts )
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CORTINHAS Lionel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
DE SOUZA MONTY Fathi (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DEBENEST Mael (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
DIBAR Nolhan (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
DUEZ Matheo (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
FIERVAL ROUX Nohlan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
GAUTIER Sean (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GILBERT Tristan (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
HILLAIRET Adrien (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HOURCADE-RODRIGUEZ Simon (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Simon (17, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MARSILLY
NC
LABAYE Ilan (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LAVAUD Loan (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LECOESTER Audric (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
LEVEQUE Ronan (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
LUTRAT Noa (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 30pts )
MAISURADZE Wache (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
MARTET Pierre (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MATEOS Milo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
MENANTEAU Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
NEBTI Mohamed (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PINTO Alexandre (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
PRONO Augustin (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
RAMBAUD Theo (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SAUVIGNON Lucas (17, AQU )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
NC
TOUBOULIC Noam (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
TREMBLAY Yohan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
WALTER Leandro (17, AQU )
J.C.D ARCHIAC
-73
( + 30pts )
MENDY Pierre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 17pts )
ARTHUS Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 40pts )
BOUZATS Ilhan (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 40pts )
PEREIRA Titouan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 27pts )
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MATTEI Ulysse (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HATTON Spencer (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
MORAINE Romain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
AYVAZYAN Harout (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
BELLEUVRE Theo (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BEY Julien (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC( + 10pts )
BIROT Gabriel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
BONNET Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BRUNARIE Eliot (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BURTIN Guilhem (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC( + 10pts )
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
COISPEAU Mathyss (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
DIA Lamine (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DURIVAUD Volcy (17, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MARSILLY
NC
GADEAU Julyan (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 20pts )
GUERRESCHI Antoine (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC( + 10pts )
HESSAS Idriss (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
HOTELIN Herwan (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
LARRERE Florian (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
LUJAN DIKOR MBOUMA Noah (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
M KHANNAT Ilies (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MONNET Louis (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
NAU Benjamin (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
NIVEAU Tristan (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO DU BUSHIDO
NC( + 10pts )
PORTIER Martin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ROBLES Sacha (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 20pts )
SAEZ Titouan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC( + 40pts )
TAILLEUX Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TAMA Landry (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
-81
GRELIER Mael (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 10pts )
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 20pts )
GONZALES Raphael (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
7
DE JESUS Pedro Antonio Gerard (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
7
THEVENIN Ethan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ASSA Younes (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BETTAHAR Marouane (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxim (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
FERRO Vince (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
FOUCHER ROYER Erwan (17, AQU )
BUSHIDO CLUB ST XANDRAIS
NC
GASPARD Noah (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 20pts )
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Naori (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MORAND--RASSINOUX Lilo (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU DELIGEY Niels Denis Michel (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PAPON Nolan (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
RAOUANE Ilyes (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
-90
( + 20pts )
DAPHNE Melogan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 40pts )
BONINO Gino (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
FEUERSTEIN Pierre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
( + 10pts )
HELFENBEIN Xavier (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
AVRIL Dan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5
CHIERICI--ROSE Clement (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
DELHAMENDE Clement (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
+90
JESTIN Erwan (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
LABROT Gabriel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD