ISERE JUDO
 20 Novembre 2021 

TOURNOI LABEL A SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
( + 40pts )
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
COMPERE Melyna (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
MACABREY Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
MEUNIER Marine (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 10pts )
BOGLO Estelle (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 7pts )
FOURMY Lea (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
7
KIPANDA TULEKI Levo Rebecca (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
7
MELONI Camille (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-52
( + 10pts )
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 20pts )
BRUN Lea (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
LE QUEAU Mathilde (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
4
ALCAN Laureen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
-57
ARTHUIS Morgane (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 27pts )
MENARD Johanna (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
( + 17pts )
RONDEVAIR Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
5( + 10pts )
WUILLOT Gabrielle (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
BRIVAL Jaycee (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
HARITO Laurianne (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
AUVIGNE Camille (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DARBELET Danahe (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
GONZALEZ Justine (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
LAILAI Yohna (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
NC
MONERET Lea (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
-63
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
ADAM Chloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
HORVAIS Melanie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
DYOT Romane (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
STEINMETZ Orlane (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
TCHOUANSI NGANA Judith Maryline (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
TISON Marilie (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BARRIER Diaba (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
CHARTIER Oriane (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
COFFIE Iliana (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PUCHE Clemence (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SALAUN Maeliz (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
THIESSART Manon (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
-70
( + 30pts )
DESANGLE Marie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
MVONDO Charlotte (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 14pts )
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
5( + 10pts )
EHRHARDT Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
VIZZAVONA Laetitia (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
CHASSIER Valentine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
7
ROCHER Enolla (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
-78
( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Ilana (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
DESOBRY Marion (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
BOUSSIQUAULT Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
5( + 20pts )
GARCIA Krystal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
KEITA Jade (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaelle (56, BRE )
A LAIQUE QUEVEN SECTION JUDO
+78
ALLAMELOU Clea (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-60
( + 10pts )
SOLANES Antoine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
VIAUD Raphael (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 37pts )
COLIN Tristan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 40pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 17pts )
GEORGES Gianni (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5
MACHEFER Ugo (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 30pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
LESTRADE Jeremy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BATZORIGT Telmen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BOURGEOIS Nicolas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
COCHIN Paul (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
DECROIX Doryan (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
GELIN Maxime (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
GERBAUD Kevin (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 7pts )
LABBE Guillaume (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MOKADDEM Mekki Rafour (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
POLZER Maxence (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
ROGER Thomas (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
SUNDUI Telmen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
THOMAS Charles (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
-66
( + 50pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
GARRIDO Alexis (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 37pts )
SIMONNET Hugo (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 30pts )
LADASSI-CRONIER Tom (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5( + 47pts )
PASI Bel-Air (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7
BALAGUE Remi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 30pts )
PROUST Mathieu (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ADROVER Anthony (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
APPERT-COLLIN Jean (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Remi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BIELAIRE Cedric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BOEHM Miklas (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CHABROL Loris (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAURE Alexandre (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
DUQUENNE Quentin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
GROSSI Matteo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GUILLON Tristan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
IDMONT Perrick (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
KIERNAN Peter (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
KIERNAN Tony (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LE COCGUEN Chala (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
LE QUELLENEC Guillaume (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
LEBDIRI Athman (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC( + 10pts )
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
MOLINS Thibaut (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
NITTIS Laurent (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
NORET Charles (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
POLZER Mathis (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
SCHLUCK Yoann (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
TAMOYAN Chirin (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
VOISIN Alexis (41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
NJIE Faye (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
( + 10pts )
TARADE Yolan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
GIGLI Raphael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
5( + 10pts )
GARBE Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
PIROT Alexandre (45, CVL )
US ST CYR EN VAL
7( + 17pts )
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7
WUILLOT Kylian (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
BIZEUL Aymeric (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BORGELIN DELICE Evens (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOUALAM Ilyes (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BOUDOU Jerome (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CHANTEUR Elijah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC( + 10pts )
COULOMBEL Alexy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DASSE Benjamin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
DAVAABAT Togoldorsaikhan (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DEBEUGNY Quentin (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
DELORT DEDIEU Johnny (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
DIALLO Modibo (92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC( + 10pts )
DIJOL Titouan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DUFOUR Julien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
DUPONT Derrick (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
LAVERGNE Kirian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LEGER Lois (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
LILONGA Chris Olsen (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
LIRAUD Hugo (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
NC
MANCINI Axel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
PAZIAUD Hassan (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
PAZIAUD Koga (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PERRAT Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
SALMI Amine (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
YAKOUB Yacine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-81
L HERBIER Lou (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
TAMA Anthony (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 40pts )
FEREOL Alexandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 24pts )
LUYE-TANET Aaron (92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
5( + 30pts )
ISARNO Sebastien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 20pts )
MANSITA Adama-Junior (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 7pts )
DELEHAYE Leonard (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 17pts )
FERRE Axel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BEKHTI Salim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUSSY Julien (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DUBOC Antoine (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
FOURRET Anthony (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
GADOIS Nathy (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GASPAR Theo (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
KHALIS Nacim (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
KROTOV Rodion (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MANETTE Christophe (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
MARSETTI Anselme (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
MIMAULT Stefan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO 37 - TOURS
NC
PITTON Ivan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 7pts )
RICHARD Antoine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RUBRICE Victor Junior (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VIGIER Jordan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
-90
( + 30pts )
LATCHOUMANAYA Helios (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
FEUILLET Remi (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 40pts )
ALEROEV Islam (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 30pts )
LANDES Valentin (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5
HIRIART Maxime (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
TYDTGAT Diego (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
POLISTINA Marcello (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
FRANCOU Pierrick (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
GIACOPELLI Antoine (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOT Baptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LAAOUNI Amine (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
LEFEVRE Sylvain (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PRADOT Bastien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PRADY Sebastien (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
-100
( + 10pts )
GAUDY Florent (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
SHAHINYAM Aren (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ABBE Mathieu (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5
KHARKOUCH Lahcen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
KIMFOKO Loic (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
+100
( + 40pts )
DIABY Tieman (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 10pts )
COPADO Adrien (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
LAID Noury (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5( + 10pts )
BELMADI Gebril (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MARTIROSYAN Alfred (92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
5
THENAISIE David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
BOYER Vincent (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
DENIS Florian (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON