ISERE JUDO
 20 Novembre 2021 

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
BAHADUR Yeliz (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
BILLIER Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 40pts )
BRELOT Charlotte (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
( + 10pts )
DE ANDRADE Emily Victoria (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 40pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 27pts )
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
PIERRON Tessa (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
RENARD Romane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 17pts )
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 10pts )
SIXDENIER Clara (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
BABIN Lilou (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
BUHLER Natacha (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
DRAPIER Sophie (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 40pts )
HOUMARD Laure (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 0pts )
JAVAUX Pauline (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
LACHAL Charlotte (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 20pts )
LAUBERAT Justine (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 27pts )
PERROY Edwige (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 10pts )
ROUX Tiffany (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 7pts )
SEMON Chloe (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 40pts )
TOMCZYK Jeanne (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
TOUZAIN Romane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
VOGEL Lucie (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D-4D
( + 0pts )
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
CHATEAU Marie Lou (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 30pts )
DELHUMEAU Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
FAUDOT Lola (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 20pts )
FREREJEAN Marine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 10pts )
GENESTIER Alexandra (21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
( + 40pts )
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
OLLAGNIER Valentine (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 50pts )
TREMEAUD Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
VOLTOLINI Emma (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
RATTRAPAGE FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 0pts )
DRAPIER Sophie (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 10pts )
HOUMARD Laure (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 0pts )
LAUBERAT Justine (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 10pts )
TOMCZYK Jeanne (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 30pts )
ARBOGAST Thomas (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
( + 20pts )
BANDERIER Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
BASCHUNG Ronan (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 50pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
BOUCHARD Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 20pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 20pts )
CIVELLI Robin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
FAIVRE Remi (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 30pts )
FLORENTINY Vadim (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 47pts )
GAUDET Timothee (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 10pts )
GAUDILLAT Valentin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
KRAJEVITCH Mathieu (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
LAGRU Julien (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 0pts )
LAISNE Mathis (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
LEBOURG Mathis (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Celian (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 34pts )
PIEJAK Anthony (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 14pts )
RAVATEL REY Ronan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 47pts )
ROGER Elias (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
ROUX Baptiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 27pts )
SEMON Basptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 30pts )
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 10pts )
SIMON Matteo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
TALPAIN Luka (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
TROTTIN David (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
URBINI Ulysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 17pts )
ZAIANE Maxime (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 30pts )
BASCHUNG Mael (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
( + 27pts )
BERKIA Adam (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 30pts )
BIBARD Antoine (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BIBARD Lambert (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
BRUCHON Jason (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 20pts )
BRUNON Nicolas (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHIAOUI Antoine (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
CONTET Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Charles (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 37pts )
DAVID Thibault (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 17pts )
DIB Alexandre (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
FAIVRE Robin (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 27pts )
GERARD Matteo (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMET Jules (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GUMUCHIAN Ethan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HUGOO Clement (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 7pts )
KOKES Stephane (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 50pts )
PASSOUBADY Santosh (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 0pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
PENIN Thomas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 17pts )
ROJAS Lionnel (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 20pts )
SIMONIN Vadim (25, BFC )
JC ABBEVILLERS
( + 17pts )
TANGUY Pierre-Raymond (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TASIC Remi (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 20pts )
VYNCKE Valentin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 2D
( + 10pts )
AULOY Arthur (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 0pts )
BASCHUNG Eli (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 30pts )
BASKALI Noah (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 30pts )
BOYET Raphael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
( + 20pts )
COQUILLION Orian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
DELORME Antoine (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 30pts )
FAUVEY Edgar (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 50pts )
KHATOYAN Nika (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
LAKHAL Samih (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
LEGRAS Arsene (21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 0pts )
MARVIN Vincent (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 37pts )
MICALI Emmanuel (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MOLAND Lucas (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 0pts )
PEREIRA Florent (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 20pts )
REMY Thibault (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
RION Jerome (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
ROYET Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
SERIS Timothee (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
STOFFEL Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 3D-4D
( + 10pts )
BONOT Guillaume (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 27pts )
BRUNET Nicolas (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
CUESTA Jeremy (21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 0pts )
DUGNE Michael (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
FAVRE Antoine (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
GROSJEAN Justin (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 30pts )
GUNN Aymeric (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
RICHELANDET Jeremy (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 10pts )
RIEFFEL Mikael (67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
( + 37pts )
RIMBERT Maxime (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
VESSILLIER Frank (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 0pts )
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 10pts )
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
RATTRAPAGE MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 0pts )
GUMUCHIAN Ethan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PASSOUBADY Santosh (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
RATTRAPPAGE CN POSTULANTS 3D-4D
( + 10pts )
BRUNET Nicolas (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
GUNN Aymeric (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
( + 0pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
VESSILLIER Frank (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO